4e JEUGDMEERDAAGSE RW DE SPARTAAN-NWLH

                Algemeen Individueel klassement na de 2e Etappe


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Ploeg                     Tijd  Verschil

  1 Ronhaar, Pim               90  Lares Doltcini              13:22
  1 Alvarado, Salvador         89  Lares Doltcini             z.t.
  1 Verburg, Luke              88  Lares Doltcini             z.t.
  1 Speijers, Jesse            48  RWC Ahoy 1                 z.t.
  1 Verzijl, Sten              47  RWC Ahoy 1                 z.t.
  1 Seldenthuis, Lars          46  RWC Ahoy 1                 z.t.
  7 van Belle, Loe             27  LRTV Swift                  13:24     0:02
  7 Kluts, Thijn               26  LRTV Swift                 z.t.
  7 Sieders, Jan Wicher        25  LRTV Swift                 z.t.
  7 Pijnenburg, Sven           75  WV De Jonge Renner         z.t.
  7 Prince, Jamie              74  WV De Jonge Renner         z.t.
  7 van den Bergh, Stan        73  WV De Jonge Renner         z.t.
  7 Romers, Boris              39  PRC Delta                  z.t.
  7 Sluijter, Joey             38  PRC Delta                  z.t.
  7 Boshoven, Arjan            37  PRC Delta                  z.t.
 16 Romijn, Lars                9  AR&TV De Adelaar            13:25     0:03
 16 Reinderink, Pepijn          8  AR&TV De Adelaar           z.t.
 16 Willems, Dennis             7  AR&TV De Adelaar           z.t.
 16 Meijdam, Sam               66  UWV De Volharding 2        z.t.
 16 den Braber, Simon          65  UWV De Volharding 2        z.t.
 16 Bult, Lennart              64  UWV De Volharding 2        z.t.
 16 Berkelder, Sammy            6  Achterhoek 2000            z.t.
 16 Klein Nienhuis, Bart        5  Achterhoek 2000            z.t.
 16 Lubbers, Christiaan         4  Achterhoek 2000            z.t.
 16 de Poorter, Jonas           3  RWV De Spartaan            z.t.
 16 van Mil, Biko               2  RWV De Spartaan            z.t.
 16 Buters, Joris               1  RWV De Spartaan            z.t.
 28 Adams, Daan                51  TWC De Kempen               13:26     0:04
 28 Vreeswijk, Noah            50  TWC De Kempen              z.t.
 28 van Gorp, Sieb             49  TWC De Kempen              z.t.
 28 den Meuter, Santiago       57  UWV De Volharding 1        z.t.
 28 Kroon, Joris               56  UWV De Volharding 1        z.t.
 28 Krijnsen, Jelte            55  UWV De Volharding 1        z.t.
 28 Hennekam, Tim              87  Willebrord Wil Vooruit     z.t.
 28 Prosman, Pieter            86  Willebrord Wil Vooruit     z.t.
 28 van den Bos, Louk          85  Willebrord Wil Vooruit     z.t.
 28 Kes, Jim                   30  Monkey Town 1              z.t.
 28 Huenders, Lance            29  Monkey Town 1              z.t.
 28 Pronk, Jens                28  Monkey Town 1              z.t.
 28 Mulderij, Lars             63  WRV De Peddelaars 1        z.t.
 28 Metselaar, Rick            62  WRV De Peddelaars 1        z.t.
 28 Koops, Bas                 61  WRV De Peddelaars 1        z.t.
 28 Spenkelink, Ian            12  AWV De Zwaluwen            z.t.
 28 Veurink, Ramon             11  AWV De Zwaluwen            z.t.
 28 Scheffer, Bas              10  AWV De Zwaluwen            z.t.
 28 Lagendijk, Elian           72  WV Avanti                  z.t.
 28 Kool, Daan                 71  WV Avanti                  z.t.
 28 Zwaan, Wouter              70  WV Avanti                  z.t.
 28 Hendrickx, Tom             54  TWC Pijnenburg             z.t.
 28 Crusio, Jochem             53  TWC Pijnenburg             z.t.
 28 van Engelen, Joep          52  TWC Pijnenburg             z.t.
 52 Bouwers, Pieter            33  NWVG Young Talents          13:27     0:05
 52 Klugt, Lars                32  NWVG Young Talents         z.t.
 52 Voogel, Jaap               31  NWVG Young Talents         z.t.
 52 Huijbregts, Stan           45  RSC De Zuidwesthoek        z.t.
 52 van Meer, Erben            44  RSC De Zuidwesthoek        z.t.
 52 Beks, Bart                 43  RSC De Zuidwesthoek        z.t.
 52 Dijkman, Redmar            78  Meteoor Assen-Roden        z.t.
 52 Vd Gracht, Niels           77  Meteoor Assen-Roden        z.t.
 52 Brouwer, Dennis            76  Meteoor Assen-Roden        z.t.
 52 Brugging, Thijs            24  RWC Ahoy 2                 z.t.
 52 Tiegelaar, Tom             23  RWC Ahoy 2                 z.t.
 52 de Veld, Michiel           22  RWC Ahoy 2                 z.t.
 52 van der Poel, Rick         60  Westland Wil Vooruit 1     z.t.
 52 Buijs, Quinten             59  Westland Wil Vooruit 1     z.t.
 52 vd Lee, Jardi Christiaan   58  Westland Wil Vooruit 1     z.t.
 67 Kool, Tristan              21  Monkey Town 2               13:28     0:06
 67 Schaasberg, Daan           20  Monkey Town 2              z.t.
 67 Winter, Tim                19  Monkey Town 2              z.t.
 67 Suijker, Stef              36  Westland Wil Vooruit 2     z.t.
 67 van der Voort, Tim         35  Westland Wil Vooruit 2     z.t.
 67 Claassen, Bjorn            34  Westland Wil Vooruit 2     z.t.
 67 Wijfje, Rowan              69  WTC Woerden                z.t.
 67 Buteijn, Yaron             68  WTC Woerden                z.t.
 67 Brouwer, Daan              67  WTC Woerden                z.t.
 67 Mengerink, Lars            15  WV Breda                   z.t.
 67 de Schepper, Ward          14  WV Breda                   z.t.
 67 Wiskerke, Joran            13  WV Breda                   z.t.
 67 Vanluchene, Maxim          99  Gaverzicht-Glascentrale2   z.t.
 67 Bert, Jasper               98  Gaverzicht-Glascentrale2   z.t.
 67 Vancutsen, Senna           97  Gaverzicht-Glascentrale2   z.t.
 67 Wessels, Benjamin          81  District Noord-Holland     z.t.
 67 Runderkamp, Samuel         80  District Noord-Holland     z.t.
 67 Reemeijer, Niels           79  District Noord-Holland     z.t.
 85 Salomez, Ydris             93  Gaverzicht-Glascentrale1    13:29     0:07
 85 Vos, Yannick               92  Gaverzicht-Glascentrale1   z.t.
 85 Laevens, Justin            91  Gaverzicht-Glascentrale1   z.t.
 85 Timmer, Maiko              95  WRV De Peddelaars 2        z.t.
 85 Kroezen, Antoine           94  WRV De Peddelaars 2        z.t.
 85 Boersema, Daan             18  HSK Trias                  z.t.
 85 van der Stam, Tim          17  HSK Trias                  z.t.
 85 d'Huy, Niels               16  HSK Trias                  z.t.
 93 Boon, Tony                 84  ZWC DTS                     13:30     0:08
 93 van Wieringen, Daan        83  ZWC DTS                    z.t.
 93 Wassenaar, Joris           82  ZWC DTS                    z.t.
 96 Luijten, Noel              42  RTC Jan van Arckel          13:31     0:09
 96 van Kappel, Geert          41  RTC Jan van Arckel         z.t.
 96 Blom, Ruben                40  RTC Jan van Arckel         z.t.