4e JEUGDMEERDAAGSE RWV DE SPARTAAN-NWLD

                 Eindklassering Algemeen Individueel klassement


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Woonplaats                Tijd  Verschil

  1 Hengeveld, Daniek          12  Westland Wil Vooruit      2:00:15
  2 van Rooijen, Eline         19  WV Het Stadion            2:00:16     0:01
  3 de Bruyn, Joan              4  TWC de Kempen             2:00:17     0:02
  4 van Schoor, Kelsey Jade    21  Zuid Afrika               2:00:34     0:19
  5 Wasmus, Marit              26  Westland Wil Vooruit       z.t.
  6 Vollering, Nena            25  Restore Cycling           2:00:35     0:20
  7 Hassoldt, Sasha             9  WV Avanti                 2:00:47     0:32
  8 van der Meer, Lisa         16  Westland Wil Vooruit       z.t.
  9 van Heel, Sanne            10  WTC Maas-Waal             2:00:49     0:34
 10 van Dam, Malena             6  WV Avanti                 2:00:52     0:37
 11 Tom, Anne                  24  HSK Trias                 2:00:53     0:38
 12 Adriaansen, Maud            1  DRC De Mol                2:00:55     0:40
 13 Ketting, Desiree           13  DRC De Mol                2:00:57     0:42
 14 Elzinga, Nathalie           8  WV Otto Ebbens            2:00:59     0:44
 15 Lingen, Ilse               15  GRTC Excelsior            2:01:03     0:48
 16 Röge, Lorraine             20  WV Avanti                  z.t.
 17 Akkermans, Lotte            2  RSC de Zuidwesthoek       2:01:06     0:51
 18 Strydom, Mischka           22  Zuid Afrika               2:01:09     0:54
 19 van der Drift, Tanja        7  Meteoort Assen-Roden      2:01:18     1:03
 20 van Weereld, Lieke         27  DRC De Mol                2:01:19     1:04
 21 de Munnik, Lisanne         17  ZRTC Theo Middelkamp      2:01:20     1:05
 22 Ceulemans, Lisse            5  België                    2:01:25     1:10
 23 de Nijs, Sacha             18  RSC de Zuidwesthoek       2:01:41     1:26
 24 van Leeuwen, Julia         14  WV Avanti                 2:06:34     6:19
 25 Romers, Piene              28  PRC Delta                 2:11:09    10:54
 26 van der Tak, Renka         23  DRC De Mol                2:11:49    11:34