4e JEUGDMEERDAAGSE RWV DE SPARTAAN-NWLD

                Algemeen Individueel klassement na de 3e Etappe


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Woonplaats                Tijd  Verschil

  1 Hengeveld, Daniek          12  Westland Wil Vooruit        19:50
  2 van Rooijen, Eline         19  WV Het Stadion              19:56     0:06
  3 de Bruyn, Joan              4  TWC de Kempen               19:57     0:07
  4 van Schoor, Kelsey Jade    21  Zuid Afrika                 20:05     0:15
  5 Vollering, Nena            25  Restore Cycling             20:09     0:19
  6 Wasmus, Marit              26  Westland Wil Vooruit        20:10     0:20
  7 Hassoldt, Sasha             9  WV Avanti                   20:18     0:28
  8 van der Meer, Lisa         16  Westland Wil Vooruit       z.t.
  9 van Heel, Sanne            10  WTC Maas-Waal               20:20     0:30
 10 van Dam, Malena             6  WV Avanti                   20:23     0:33
 11 Tom, Anne                  24  HSK Trias                   20:24     0:34
 12 Adriaansen, Maud            1  DRC De Mol                  20:26     0:36
 13 Ketting, Desiree           13  DRC De Mol                  20:28     0:38
 14 Romers, Piene              28  PRC Delta                   20:30     0:40
 15 Elzinga, Nathalie           8  WV Otto Ebbens             z.t.
 16 Lingen, Ilse               15  GRTC Excelsior              20:34     0:44
 17 Röge, Lorraine             20  WV Avanti                  z.t.
 18 Akkermans, Lotte            2  RSC de Zuidwesthoek         20:37     0:47
 19 van der Drift, Tanja        7  Meteoort Assen-Roden        20:39     0:49
 20 Strydom, Mischka           22  Zuid Afrika                 20:40     0:50
 21 Ceulemans, Lisse            5  België                      20:46     0:56
 22 van Leeuwen, Julia         14  WV Avanti                   20:48     0:58
 23 van Weereld, Lieke         27  DRC De Mol                  20:50     1:00
 24 de Munnik, Lisanne         17  ZRTC Theo Middelkamp        20:51     1:01
 25 van der Tak, Renka         23  DRC De Mol                  20:53     1:03
 26 de Nijs, Sacha             18  RSC de Zuidwesthoek         21:08     1:18