4e JEUGDMEERDAAGSE RWV DE SPARTAAN-CAT6

                Algemeen Individueel klassement na de 2e Etappe


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Woonplaats                Tijd  Verschil

  1 Brand, Nick                 4  RWC Ahoy                    15:05
  2 Huitema, Jasper            15  Cannibal Team              z.t.
  3 Peters, Marvin             26  R&TV de Zwaluwen           z.t.
  4 Poucet, Tristan            27  Frankrijk                   15:06     0:01
  5 Koning, Stef               36  Hoornse RTC                z.t.
  6 Mouton, RaphaŽl            23  WV Noord-Holland           z.t.
  7 de Moyer, Kenay            24  BelgiŽ                     z.t.
  8 Engel, Sophie               8  ZRTC Theo Middelkamp        15:07     0:02
  9 Roodenburg, Jonas          28  RCMD De Coureur            z.t.
 10 Vollering, Bodine          33  RWV Ahoy                   z.t.
 11 Fredrikze, Luka            10  RTV de Bollenstreek         15:08     0:03
 12 Paardekooper, Thijmen      25  WSV Emmen                  z.t.
 13 van der Heijden, Jerney    13  Westland Wil Vooruit        15:09     0:04
 14 van der Molen, Yuli        22  ZWC DTS                    z.t.
 15 van den Berg, Daan          2  Westland Wil Vooruit       z.t.
 16 van der Meulen, Max        21  RWV De Spartaan             15:10     0:05
 17 Kuster, Job                37  WV Ede                     z.t.
 18 Davis, Milly                6  ZWC DTS                     15:11     0:06
 19 Scheirlynck, Oscar         30  BelgiŽ                     z.t.
 20 van der Meer, Liam         20  Brielle                    z.t.
 21 Huizer, Milan              16  WV Avanti                   15:12     0:07
 22 Weeder, Martijn            34  RTV Swift                   15:13     0:08
 23 Hamminga, Maarten          12  Meteoor Assen-Roden        z.t.
 24 Klein Nienhuis, Siebe      19  TWV De Peddelaars           15:14     0:09
 25 Goudriaan, Jarno           11  GRTC Excelsior             z.t.
 26 Brouwer, Jordy              5  Meteoor Assen-Roden         15:15     0:10
 27 Zwaan, Sophia              35  WV Avsnti                   15:16     0:11
 28 Smit, Samuel               31  RWV DE Spartaan            z.t.
 29 Jol, Simone                17  RWV De Spartaan            z.t.
 30 Wieggers, Casper           38  WV Ede                      15:17     0:12
 31 Boersema, Timo              3  HSK Trias                  z.t.
 32 Flikweert, Jesse            9  Westland Wil Vooruit       z.t.
 33 Steijger, Tim              32  RWV De Spartaan             15:19     0:14
 34 Hoogendoorn, Ilse          14  WV Avanti                  z.t.
 35 Duba, Maxime                7  WV Noord-Holland            15:20     0:15
 36 Ruijters, Stan             29  RWV De Spartaan             15:21     0:16
 37 de Jonge, Thijmen          18  WRV De Peddelaars           15:24     0:19