4e JEUGDMEERDAAGSE RWV DE SPARTAAN-CAT6

                Algemeen Individueel klassement na de 3e Etappe


Klas  Naam                   Deelnr  Woonplaats                Tijd  Verschil

  1 Peters, Marvin             26  R&TV de Zwaluwen            19:40
  2 Mouton, RaphaŽl            23  WV Noord-Holland            19:42     0:02
  3 Brand, Nick                 4  RWC Ahoy                    19:45     0:05
  4 Koning, Stef               36  Hoornse RTC                 19:46     0:06
  5 Poucet, Tristan            27  Frankrijk                  z.t.
  6 Huitema, Jasper            15  Cannibal Team               19:50     0:10
  7 Fredrikze, Luka            10  RTV de Bollenstreek         19:51     0:11
  8 van der Molen, Yuli        22  ZWC DTS                     19:53     0:13
  9 de Moyer, Kenay            24  BelgiŽ                     z.t.
 10 Roodenburg, Jonas          28  RCMD De Coureur             19:54     0:14
 11 van der Heijden, Jerney    13  Westland Wil Vooruit        19:58     0:18
 12 Davis, Milly                6  ZWC DTS                    z.t.
 13 Vollering, Bodine          33  RWV Ahoy                    20:00     0:20
 14 Engel, Sophie               8  ZRTC Theo Middelkamp       z.t.
 15 Paardekooper, Thijmen      25  WSV Emmen                  z.t.
 16 Duba, Maxime                7  WV Noord-Holland            20:02     0:22
 17 van der Meulen, Max        21  RWV De Spartaan             20:03     0:23
 18 van den Berg, Daan          2  Westland Wil Vooruit        20:04     0:24
 19 Kuster, Job                37  WV Ede                      20:06     0:26
 20 Scheirlynck, Oscar         30  BelgiŽ                      20:07     0:27
 21 Hamminga, Maarten          12  Meteoor Assen-Roden         20:10     0:30
 22 Huizer, Milan              16  WV Avanti                   20:12     0:32
 23 Weeder, Martijn            34  RTV Swift                   20:19     0:39
 24 Brouwer, Jordy              5  Meteoor Assen-Roden        z.t.
 25 Smit, Samuel               31  RWV DE Spartaan             20:20     0:40
 26 Goudriaan, Jarno           11  GRTC Excelsior              20:21     0:41
 27 van der Meer, Liam         20  Brielle                     20:25     0:45
 28 Zwaan, Sophia              35  WV Avsnti                   20:28     0:48
 29 Wieggers, Casper           38  WV Ede                      20:30     0:50
 30 Boersema, Timo              3  HSK Trias                  z.t.
 31 Flikweert, Jesse            9  Westland Wil Vooruit        20:35     0:55
 32 Steijger, Tim              32  RWV De Spartaan             20:40     1:00
 33 Hoogendoorn, Ilse          14  WV Avanti                   20:41     1:01
 34 Ruijters, Stan             29  RWV De Spartaan             20:49     1:09
 35 Klein Nienhuis, Siebe      19  TWV De Peddelaars           20:50     1:10
 36 de Jonge, Thijmen          18  WRV De Peddelaars           20:59     1:19