Categorie 5

Wedstrijden

Jongens

Meisjes

Tussensprint

Tijdrit


Tijdrit klassement

#VoornaamAchternaamVerenigingTijd
1NienkeVeenhovenZWC-DTS1:33.80
2NinaMaathuisRWC Ahoy1:34.25
3NoëlleBooyWestland Wil Vooruit1:37.74
4ThomasEngelhardRWV De Spartaan1:38.89
5Timvan der PoelWestland Wil Vooruit1:39.32
6Brittde GraveTeam Cannibal1:39.89
7Thomvan HerwaardenWTC MaasWaal1:39.91
8Lisavan BelleLRTV Swift1:40.42
9YillaThreelsWTC Woerden1:40.86
10MikeDerogeeUWTC Uithoornz.t.
11AxelDeCrucqUV Fourmies1:41.10
12LéanBooyWestland Wil Vooruit1:41.14
13TobiasKoolHoornse Ren- en Toerclub1:42.81
14Daande JongBRC Kennemerland1:43.50
15MikaVijfvinkelWestland Wil Vooruit1:43.77
16ThijmenGroenRWV De Spartaan1:43.78
17DaanJurriaansWV West-Frisia1:45.10
18JuliaKopeckyLRTV Swift1:45.28
19JanVeenhuisHoornse Ren- en Toerclub1:45.77
20Duukvan der HaagenTeam Cannibal1:45.86
21PatrickNieuwenhuisWV Meteoor Assen Roden1:46.12
22SwenVonkRWC Ahoy1:46.15
23DanteBroerenRWC Ahoy1:46.95
24Pellevan der PutteHSV De Kampioen1:47.01
25IndyBaasGRTC Excelsior1:47.58
26Lisavan de KampRWV De Spartaan1:48.27
27LarsHopmanUWTC Uithoorn1:50.33
28SuzeBostenHSK Trias1:50.68
29IgorOuwerkerkLRTV Swift1:50.73
30EmmaBrouwerWTC Woerden1:51.56
31Niekvan MontfortWTC Woerden1:51.88
32NickéyHuendersWTC De Amstel1:56.19
33DhanéBosWTC WoerdenNiet gestart
34Bart Jay JuniorVandecasteeleMahieu Construct-Kona-VandermeerenNiet gestart
35LisaMetselaarNiet gestart

Deelnemers

#VoornaamAchternaamVerenigingM/V
52IndyBaasGRTC Excelsiorv
55NoëlleBooyWestland Wil Vooruitv
54LéanBooyWestland Wil Vooruitm
86DhanéBosWTC Woerdenv
56SuzeBostenHSK Triasv
82DanteBroerenRWC Ahoym
57EmmaBrouwerWTC Woerdenv
61Brittde GraveTeam Cannibalv
84Daande JongBRC Kennemerlandm
58AxelDeCrucqUV Fourmiesm
59MikeDerogeeUWTC Uithoornm
60ThomasEngelhardRWV De Spartaanm
62ThijmenGroenRWV De Spartaanm
64LarsHopmanUWTC Uithoornm
65NickéyHuendersWTC De Amstelv
66DaanJurriaansWV West-Frisiam
81TobiasKoolHoornse Ren- en Toerclubm
68JuliaKopeckyLRTV Swiftv
69NinaMaathuisRWC Ahoyv
85PatrickNieuwenhuisWV Meteoor Assen Rodenm
72IgorOuwerkerkLRTV Swiftm
75YillaThreelsWTC Woerdenv
53Lisavan BelleLRTV Swiftv
67Lisavan de KampRWV De Spartaanv
63Duukvan der HaagenTeam Cannibalm
73Timvan der PoelWestland Wil Vooruitm
74Pellevan der PutteHSV De Kampioenm
83Thomvan HerwaardenWTC MaasWaalm
71Niekvan MontfortWTC Woerdenm
76Bart Jay JuniorVandecasteeleMahieu Construct-Kona-Vandermeerenm
77NienkeVeenhovenZWC-DTSv
79JanVeenhuisHoornse Ren- en Toerclubm
79MikaVijfvinkelWestland Wil Vooruitm
80SwenVonkRWC Ahoym